1. Reihe:       Hofer Josef, Kaltenegger Josef sen., Barwick Johann, Schraml Josef, Prenner Andreas, Bgm. Wolfgang Zingl (Gde. Friedberg), Kaltenegger Josef jun., Stögerer Oskar,

                        Bgm. Waltraud Schwammer (Gde. Dechantskirchen), Luef Bernhard, Stögerer Johann, Glatz Josef sen., Stögerer Franz, Schabauer Erich, Zingl Johann  

 

2. Reihe:       Barwick Daniel, Salmhofer Fabian, Höller Johann, Grimm Matthias, Otter Christian, Gschiel Norbert, Zingl Alois, Jeitler Josef, Höller Philip, Rechberger Robert, Ringbauer Markus,

                        Zingl Michael, Glatz Sophie, Grimm Kathrin, Friesenbichler Vanessa

 

3. Reihe:       Glatz Georg, Zinggl Norbert, Barwik Gustav, Höller Josef, Lehmann Gerhard, Jeitler Richard, Reichmann Werner, Lembäcker Karl, Barwik Christian, Archam Karl, Reiterer Markus,

                        Jeitler Gerald, Barwick Josef, Hofer Hannes, Zingl Johannes   

 

4. Reihe:        Jeitler Peter, Stögerer Martin, Kaltenegger Manfred, Kogler Lukas, Glatz Josef jun., Reithmeier Martin, Reithmeier Thomas, Hofer Robert, Lembäcker Karl, Glatz Daniel, Zingl Wolfgang,                                        Kaltenegger Richard 

 


1. Reihe:       Barwik Gustav, Kaltenegger Josef, Hofer Hans, Stögerer Franz, Straßbauer Franz, Kaltenegger Josef jun., Schraml Josef, Zingl Alois, Stögerer Oskar, Jeitler Josef, Stögerer Johann,

                       Prenner Andreas 

2. Reihe:       Glatz Georg, Gschiel Norbert, Höller Johann, Hofer Josef, Zinggl Norbert, Zingl Michael, Lehmann Gerhard, Zingl Johann, Rechberger Robert, Glatz Josef, Glatz Jakob, Zinggl Florian,

                       Hofer Johannes

 3. Reihe:     Mathä Manuel, Stögerer Martin, Lembäcker Martin, Reichmann Werner, Archam Karl, Jeitler Daniel, Reitmeier Martin, Jeitler Richard, Lembäcker Karl, Barwick Josef, Zingl Wolfgang,

                       Barwik Christian 

4. Reihe:        Jeitler Peter, Ringbauer Sebastian, Höller Philip, Höller Josef, Jeitler Gerald, Reithmeier Thomas, Hofer Robert, Luef Bernhard, Reiterer Markus, Hofer Hannes, Kaltenegger Manfred,                                            Kaltenegger Richard

5. Reihe:       Höller Sebastian, Höller Regina, Grimm Matthias

 


1. Reihe:                Höller David, Glatz Georg, Glatz Josef jun., Prenner Andreas, Höller Johann, Barwik Gustav, Zingl Alois, Schraml Josef, Straßbauer Franz, Koglbauer Johann, Seidl Alfred, Pichlbauer Stefan,                                   Zingl Michael, Stögerer Oskar, Rechberger Robert, Kaltenegger Josef  

 

2. Reihe:                Ringbauer Sebastian, Kogler Lukas, Pichlbauer Reinhold, Zingl Johannes, Pichler Johann, Hofer Hans, Stögerer Johann, Kaltenegger Josef, Lehmann Gerhard, Archam Karl, Hofer Josef,                                           Barwick Johann, Berger Gerhard, Gschiel Norbert, Zingl Johann, Otter Christian, Glatz Daniel, Mathä Manuel, Höller Philip

 

3. Reihe                 Schraml Gerhard, Zinggl Norbert, Berger Christoph, Jeitler Gerald, Hofer Robert, Lembäcker Martin, Barwick Martin, Barwick Christian, Barwik Gustav, Stögerer Martin,

                                Kaltenegger Richard, Schraml Joachim, Zinggl Florian

 

4. Reihe                 Barwik Stefan, Zingl Wolfgang, Ringhofer Franz, Ringbauer Markus, Hofer Hannes, Reithmeier Thomas, Hofer Robert, Reiterer Markus, Reichmann Werner, Barwick Josef,

                                Kaltenegger Manfred, Lembäcker Karl, Höller Josef   


1. Reihe kniend: Putz Bernhard, Schabauer Michael, Barwick Josef, Zingl Johannes, Gruber Gerhard

2. Reihe:              Haider Franz, Pichlbauer Stefan, Koglbauer Johann, Stögerer Johann, Schraml Josef, Zingl Alois, Jeitler Franz, Glatz Josef, Gremsl Raimund, Schabauer Karl, Ringhofer Gerald

3. Reihe:              Prenner Andreas, Straßbauer Franz, Stögerer Franz, Kaltenegger Josef, Schabauer Harald, Gschiel Norbert, Zingl Johann, Schabauer Erich, Hofer Hans, Bogomolov Andreas

4. Reihe:            Kaltenegger Manfred, Kaltenegger Josef jun., Rechberger Robert, Hofer Hannes, Barwik Gustav, Barwick Johann, Höller Johann, Ringhofer Josef, Hofer Josef, Barwick Josef, Ringhofer Franz

5. Reihe:              Ringhofer Johann, Stögerer Oskar, Jeitler Richard, Jeitler Franz jun., Prenner Harald, Lembäcker Karl, Reichmann Arnold, Berger Gerhard, Jeitler Josef, Lehmann Gerhard

6. Reihe               Glatz Georg, Pichlbauer Reinhold, Reichmann Werner, Höller Josef, Archam Karl, Zinggl Norbert, Pichler Norbert, Pichler Johann, Zingl Michael, Kogler Hermann